Login



 

 

CALENDARIO 2015/2016

 

 

1 Giornata

4/10/15

ore 15:30

31/01/15

ore 15:00

2 Giornata

11/10/15

ore 15:30

14/02/16

ore 15:00

Cagnano Poggio Picenze 6-0 2-1 Arischia Pianola 1-1 1-3
Capestrano Barisciano 0-4 3-3 Bazzano Montereale 2-1 0-5
San Demetrio Boca Tirino 0-1 2-3 SanGregoriese Ferroviaria 2-0 1-2
Pol. Morronese San Gregoriese 3-1 2-1 Boca Tirino Pol. Morronese 2-2 0-1
Montereale Arischia 4-3 2-2 Barisciano San Demetrio 0-1 1-2
Pianola Roio 3-0 2-0 Poggio Picenze Capestrano 1-0 1-0
Goriano Sicoli Bazzano 1-2 2-2 Roio Cagnano 0-0 0-2
Riposa Ferroviaria Riposa Goriano Sicoli
3 Giornata

18/10/15

ore 15:30

21/02/16

ore 15:00

4 Giornata

25/10/15

ore 14:30

28/02/16

ore 15:00

Montereale Pianola 2-3 1-2 Montereale Goriano Sicoli 3-3 3-3
Goriano Sicoli Arischia 2-5 1-0 Pianola Ferroviaria 3-0 1-1
Ferroviaria Bazzano 3-1 3-2 Arischia Pol Morronese 3-2 1-4
San Demetrio San Gregoriese 1-2 1-2 Bazzano San Demetrio 1-5 1-3
Capestrano Boca Tirino 3-2 0-2 San Gregoriese Cagnano 1-0 0-0
Cagnano Barisciano 1-1 0-0 Boca Tirino Poggio Picenze 4-2 2-2
Roio Poggio Picenze 1-0 0-2 Barisciano Roio 4-5 1-1
Riposa Pol Morronese Riposa Capestrano
5 Giornata

01/11/15

ore 14:30

06/03/16

ore 15:00

6 Giornata

8/11/15

ore 14:30

13/03/16

ore 15:00

Poggio Picenze Barisciano 1-2 2-2 Goriano Sicoli Ferroviaria 3-0 2-3
Cagnano Boca Tirino 0-0 0-3 Montereale Pol Morronese 0-6 0-4
Capestrano San Gregoriese 1-2 1-5 Pianola San Demetrio 4-2 2-2
Pol Morronese Bazzano 4-0 3-0 Arischia Capestrano 4-0 0-2
Ferroviaria Arischia 1-1 1-1 Bazzano Cagnano 0-3 1-3
Goriano Sicoli Pianola 1-1 1-1 San Gregoriese Barisciano 2-0 5-1
Roio Montereale 0-0 0-1 Boca Tirino Roio 2-1 1-2
Riposa San Demetrio

Riposa Poggio Picenze

7 Giornata

15/11/15

ore 14:30

20/03/16

ore 15:00

8 Giornata

22/11/15

ore 14:30

3/04/16

ore 16:00

Barisciano Boca Tirino 1-1 4-3 Ferroviaria Pol Morronese 1-3 0-2
Poggio Picenze San Gregoriese 1-2 0-5 Goriano Sicoli San Demetrio 3-0 0-4
Capestrano Bazzano 0-1 1-3 Montereale Capestrano 1-1 2-0
San Demetrio Arischia 4-2 4-4 Pianola Cagnano 2-0 2-3
Pol Morronese Pianola 0-1 1-2 Arischia Poggio Picenze 3-3 2-1
Ferroviaria Montereale 4-1 0-5 Bazzano Barisciano 0-1 1-2
Roio Goriano Sicoli 2-2 3-6 San Gregoriese Roio 3-0 1-0
Riposa Cagnano Riposa Boca Tirino

9 Giornata

29/11/15

ore 14:30

10/04/16

ore 16:00

10 Giornata

6/12/15

ore 14:30

17/04/16

ore 16:00

Boca Tirino San Gregoriese 1-1 2-6 Pol Morronese San Demetrio 4-1 2-0
Poggio Picenze Bazzano 1-1 0-1 Ferroviaria Capestrano 5-4 8-2
Cagnano Arischia 2-2 1-1 Goriano Sicoli Cagnano 3-0 2-0
Capestrano Pianola 0-3 0-5 Montereale Poggio Picenze 4-1 1-1
San Demetrio Montereale 3-1 0-4 Pianola Barisciano 3-2 2-0
Pol Morronese Goriano Sicoli 3-1 2-2 Arischia Boca Tirino 2-3 0-0
Roio Ferroviaria 5-3 2-1 Bazzano San Gregoriese 3-2 0-3
Riposa Barisciano

Riposa Roio
11 Giornata

13/12/15

ore 14:30

24/04/16

ore 16:30

12 Giornata

20/12/15

ore 14:30

1/05/16

ore 16:30

Boca Tirino Bazzano 3-1 0-4 San Demetrio Capestrano 8-0 4-0
Barisciano Arischia 1-2 3-1 Pol Morronese Cagnano 1-0 3-0
Poggio Picenze Pianola 0-0 0-3 Ferroviaria Poggio Picenze 2-2 3-5
Cagnano Montereale 1-0 0-2 Goriano Sicoli Barisciano 2-2 3-5
Capestrano Goriano Sicoli 0-2 1-4 Montereale Boca Tirino 5-2 1-2
San Demetrio Ferroviaria 5-3 1-4 Pianola San Gregoriese 4-0 1-0
Roio Pol Morronese 1-2 0-3 Bazzano Roio 0-3 0-1
Riposa San Gregoriese

Riposa Arischia

13 Giornata

10/01/16

ore 14:30

08/05/16

ore 16:30

14 Giornata

17/01/16

ore 14:30

15/05/16

ore 16:30

San Gregoriese Arischia 2-0 5-1 Capestrano Cagnano 2-2 0-3
Boca Tirino Pianola 0-0 1-1 San Demetrio Poggio Picenze 2-2 1-1
Barisciano Montereale 2-0 1-1 Pol Morronese Barisciano 5-1 4-1
Poggio Picenze Goriano Sicoli 0-4 1-5 Ferroviaria Boca Tirino 3-3 3-5
Cagnano Ferroviaria 3-1 0-3 Goriano Sicoli San Gregoriese 1-0 3-3
Capestrano Pol Morronese 1-5 0-8 Pianola Bazzano 3-0 2-1
Roio San Demetrio 4-1 3-0 Arischia Roio 1-1 0-2
Riposa Bazzano

Riposa Montereale

15 Giornata

24/01/16

ore 14:30

22/05/16

ore 16:30

Bazzano Arischia 0-2 0-2
San Gregoriese Montereale 0-2 2-3
Boca Tirino Goriano Sicoli 1-1 4-4
Barisciano Ferroviaria 2-3 5-7
Poggio Picenze Pol Morronese 0-4 0-2
Cagnano San Demetrio 0-1 0-3
Roio Capestrano 3-0 3-2
Riposa Pianola
 
free pokerfree poker

News

Photos

VISITE
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
Designed by Christian